B. Sc. (Geology)
2022 - 25 Batch
Sl.No |
Name |
1 |
Abhinash Bikash Hazarika |
2 |
Akankhya Bora |
3 |
Amborish Barman |
4 |
Amlan Buragohain |
5 |
Angshuman Hazarika |
6 |
Ankumoni Kachari |
7 |
Bhagyashree Gogoi |
8 |
Bhargav Gogoi |
9 |
Binod Gogoi |
10 |
Boinya Gogoi |
11 |
Chinmoy Dutta |
12 |
Debashis Borah |
13 |
Debashis Boruah |
14 |
Happy Chetia |
15 |
Happymoni Neog |
16 |
Hirupal Baruah |
17 |
Jolly Bora |
18 |
Kritimoni Giri |
19 |
Kunal Lohar |
20 |
Md. Sofior Rahman |
21 |
Mukta Gogoi |
22 |
Pal Pkukan |
23 |
Parishita Buragohain |
24 |
Pee Bee Himanshu |
25 |
Ravi Shankar Das |
26 |
Snigdha Dutta |
2021 - 24 Batch
Sl.No |
Name |
1 |
Abhiraj Dutta |
2 |
Ashirwad Das |
3 |
Bishnu Kamal Das |
4 |
Biswajit Dutta |
5 |
Gyan Jyoti Bora |
6 |
Jagyatri Chutia |
7 |
Koustuv Saikia |
8 |
Kundal Kamal Saikia |
9 |
Lipika Das |
10 |
Prandeep Kamal Borah |
11 |
Prandip Keot |
12 |
Priyam Shandilya |
13 |
Priyanka Sarmah |
14 |
Priyanshu Bora |
15 |
Rupom Neog |
16 |
Sanchit Shyam |
17 |
Sanskrita Das |
18 |
Vijaylakshmi Khanikar |
2020 - 23 Batch
Sl.No |
Name |
1 |
Aaryan bharadwaj |
2 |
Aman Saikia |
3 |
Anirban Das |
4 |
Arindam Saikia |
5 |
Arindom Kaushik |
6 |
Dhonpriya Buragohain |
7 |
Dhritiman Jyoti Borah |
8 |
Gayatri Pangiria |
9 |
Himangshu Dutta |
10 |
Himanshu Mali |
11 |
Mrinmoy Borah |
12 |
Niharika Boruah |
13 |
Preity Rani Das |
14 |
Rituraj Borthakur |
15 |
Sagar Goswami |
16 |
Sitanshu Tanti |
17 |
Sunayan Saikia |
18 |
Susmita Karmakar |
19 |
Swagat Sekhar Borah |
20 |
Tanushree Saikia |
21 |
Vishakha Rongpipi |
2019 - 22 Batch
Sl.No |
Name |
1 |
Abhi Nath |
2 |
Akangshya Goswami |
3 |
Akashi Baruah |
4 |
Albert Hazarika |
5 |
Anirban Saikia |
6 |
Asthajita Bhuyan |
7 |
Chiranjib Hazarika |
8 |
Devina Gohain |
9 |
Izaz Aasim |
10 |
Kallul Kishore Gogoi |
11 |
Kaushik Dutta |
12 |
Kausturi Borah |
13 |
Naina Pathari |
14 |
Partha Jyoti Dutta |
15 |
Prink Universe |
16 |
Rishov Jyoti Sonowal |
17 |
Ritisha Goswami |
18 |
Rumanshu Hazarika |
19 |
Sewanta Kishur Bordoloi |
20 |
Shabnam Khan |
21 |
Shomiron Hazarika |
22 |
Shyamol Gogoi |
23 |
Subham Prasad Rajak |
24 |
Subhangi Kashyap |
25 |
Supriya Tamuli |
2018 - 21 Batch
Sl.No |
Name |
1 |
Abhishek Sharma |
2 |
Angshuman Kashyap |
3 |
Ankita Bora |
4 |
Antarikhya Chetia |
5 |
Anuj Gogoi |
6 |
Anurag Bharadwaj |
7 |
Barbie Dutta |
8 |
Bismakshree Neog |
9 |
Brismita Shyam |
10 |
Daradee Malakar |
11 |
Himangshu Saikia |
12 |
Jaw Chang Shyam |
13 |
Jishnujyoti Saikia |
14 |
Kumar Dixit Saikia |
15 |
Kundan Doley |
16 |
Leeza gogoi |
17 |
Piyush Pratim Dutta |
18 |
Pranalima Pujari |
19 |
Priyam Gogoi |
20 |
Radrath Paul |
21 |
Rahul Gogoi |
22 |
Sasanka Bhuyan |
23 |
Srutakirti Saikia |
24 |
Subham Malakar |
25 |
Sukanya Boruah |
26 |
Tapaswi Saikia |
27 |
Trishna Borah |